I, II, III i IV kadencja

wersja do druku
I, II, III i IV kadencja
2014-07-03 13:45

RADNI POWIATU GRODZISKIEGO I KADENCJI 1998 – 2002

* TABLO * PODSUMOWANIE *

1. Ryszard Balcerek
2. Władysław Chwalisz
3. Bogdan Czapla
4. Ryszard Derewnicki
5. Ryszard Górny
6. Piotr Halasz
7. Zbigniew Kaczmarek
8. Leonarda Karczmarczyk
9. Antoni Kłak
10. Marian Laskowski
11. Stanisław Lenart
12. Adam Łaniecki
13. Stanisław Łakomy
14. Krzysztof Mazurek
15. Kazimierz Odważny
16. Tadeusz Pańczak
17. Jerzy Papierz
18. Marek Pelczyński
19. Witold Pietruszewski
20. Krzysztof Posadzy
21. Romuald Radny
22. Józef Jerzy Sieradzan
23. Przemysław Smulski
24. Maciej Szumski
25. Mariusz Zgaiński

 RADNI POWIATU GRODZISKIEGO II KADENCJI 2002 – 2006

* TABLO * PODSUMOWANIE *

1. Władysław Chwalisz
2. Ryszard Górny
3. Ryszard Grajek
4. Stanisław Hadka
5. Jan Grochowy
6. Leonarda Karczmarczyk
7. Antoni Kłak
8. Sławomir Kurkiewicz
9. Marek Łeske
10. Killion Munyama
11. Wawrzyniec Nowak
12. Ludwik Pluta
13. Stefan Strażyński
14. Mirosława Szpot
15. Maciej Szumski
16. Władysław Winiarczyk
17. Mariusz Zgaiński

RADNI POWIATU GRODZISKIEGO III KADENCJI 2006 – 2010

* TABLO * PODSUMOWANIE *

1. Ryszard Balcerek
2. Mirosław Basiński
3. Leszek Cugier
4. Tadeusz Fórmanowicz
5. Jan Grochowy
6. Jerzy Grygiel
7. Stanisław Hadka
8. Antoni Kłak
9. Piotr Kandulski
10. Sławomir Kurkiewicz
11. Adam Minkowski
12. Tadeusz Pańczak
13. Ludwik Pluta
14. Mirosława Szpot
15. Maciej Szumski
16. Grażyna Willmann
17. Mariusz Zgaiński

I, II, III KADENCJA

1. Antoni Kłak
2. Maciej Szumski
3. Mariusz Zgaiński

I i II KADENCJA

1. Władysław Chwalisz
2. Ryszard Górny
3. Leonarda Karczmarczyk

I i III KADENCJA

1. Ryszard Balcerek
2. Tadeusz Pańczak

II i III KADENCJA

1. Stanisław Hadka
2. Jan Grochowy
3. Sławomir Kurkiewicz
4. Ludwik Pluta
5. Mirosława Szpot

I KADENCJA

1. Bogdan Czapla
2. Ryszard Derewnicki
3. Piotra Halasz
4. Zbigniew Kaczmarek
5. Marian Laskowski
6. Stanisław Lenart
7. Adam Łaniecki
8. Stanisław Łakomy
9. Krzysztof Mazurek
10. Kazimierz Odważny
11. Jerzy Papierz
12. Marek Pelczyśki
13. Witold Pietruszewski
14. Krzysztof Posadzy
15. Romuald Radny
16. Jozef Jerzy Sieradzan
17. Przemysław Smulski

II KADENCJA

1. Ryszard Grajek
2. Marek Łaske
3. Killion Munyama
4. Wawrzyniec Nowak
5. Stefan Strażyński
6. Władysław Winiarczyk

III KADENCJA

1. Mirosław Basiński
2. Leszek Cugier
3. Tadeusz Fórmanowicz
4. Jerzy Grygiel
5. Piotr Kandulski /Tadeusz Błaszak/
6. Adam Minkowski
7. Grażyna Willmann

 

RADNI POWIATU GRODZISKIEGO IV KADENCJI 2010 – 2014

* TABLO PODSUMOWANIE *

1.    Ryszard Balcerek
2.    Sławomir Górny
3.    Jan Grochowy
4.    Piotr Kandulski
5.    Antoni Kłak
6.    Katarzyna Kłak
7.    Sławomir Kurkiewicz
8.    Stanisław Lenart
9.    Jerzy Papierz
10.    Tomasz Rzanny
11.    Wanda Socha
12.    Stefan Strażyński
13.    Leonard Szmatuła
14.    Mirosława Szpot
15.    Maciej Szumski
16.    Władysław Winiarczyk
17.    Mariusz Zgaiński

w górę